Manaus 2014

17° Torneio Regional Norte

26 SET / 28 SET

CJogadorUF123456Pts
1Gerson SalesRR41+14>12+07+11+02+6.0
2Andrey de Souza NevesAM26+23+08+06+03+01-5.0
3Renan ReisAM18+10+17+09+02-07+5.0
4Victor Gabriel OliveiraAM30+15+07-23+16+08+5.0
5Leonardo Gadelha da PazAM35+07-26+39+10+09+5.0
6Alexandru Sorin SegalSP25+21=13+02-22+20+4.5
7André Lira MoreiraAM53+05+04+01-20+03-4.0
8Hugo BernardinoAM38+27+02-19+33>04-4.0
9Endson Santos LimaRR31+22+20+03-14+05-4.0
10Jarbas AguiarRR52+03-25+18+05-31+4.0
11Pedro Jorge Moraes PintoAM24+39+16=17=01-27+4.0
12Hildebran Bergmann SilvaRR29+37+01-22=21+13=4.0
13Jânio LopesRR28=40+06-32+17+12=4.0
14Elismar BenayonAM45+01<41+44+09-24+4.0
15Lorensen SilveiraAM48+04-29+20-34+21+4.0
16Enrique GutiérrezAM43+42+11=21=04-25+4.0
17Mikhael Iwanon SilvaAM34+19+03-11=13-37+3.5
18Marilis FreitasAM03-52+42+10-28+19=3.5
19Sérgio Luiz FariasAM49+17-46+08-30+18=3.5
20Flávio Sánchez LeãoPA46+44+09-15+07-06-3.0
21Igor FariasAM47+06=28+16=12-15-3.0
22Edvaldo CostaPA50+09-30+12=06-26=3.0
23Luís Alberto PresaAM54+02-31+04-24-38+3.0
24Jéssica Souza SantosAM11-56+33-45+23+14-3.0
25Gabriel Mendonça LimaRR06-47+10-46+32+16-3.0
26Thales LeiteAM02-54+05-43+38=22=3.0
27Vinícius MenesesRR32+08-40-35+29+11-3.0
28Miguel Zadorosny SilvaAM13=36+21-37=18-39+3.0
29Marcos Mateus do CarmoRR12-55+15-36+27-40+3.0
30Lucas Soares SilveiraAM04-48+22-52+19-43+3.0
31Lucas Santos NunesAM09-50+23-47+39+10-3.0
32Glaucio GonçalvesAM27-38+37+13-25-41+3.0
33Nahuel ArenillasAM-43+24+40+08<-3.0
34Leandro Nóbrega SilvaAM17-49+39-42+15-45+3.0
35Marcos Vinícius LimaAM05-53-56+27-48+42+3.0
36Letícia VianaAM40-28-54+29-47+46+3.0
37João Rodolpho FilhoAM55+12-32-28=40+17-2.5
38Alexandre LaelAM08-32-50+41+26=23-2.5
39Frayser VicuñaAM56+11-34+05-31-28-2.0
40Mark Reis EleutérioAM36+13-27+33-37-29-2.0
41Wesley César SantosAM01-45+14-38-54+32-2.0
42Maria Fernanda MouraAMby+16-18-34-52+35-2.0
43Suellen RamiresAM16-33-49+26-55+30-2.0
44Ramsés ArenillasAM51+20-53+14---2.0
45Gustavo Nóbrega SilvaAM14-41-48+24-51+34-2.0
46Yan MonteiroAM20-51+19-25-53+36-2.0
47Natan CostaAM21-25-51+31-36-53+2.0
48Gabriel FerreiraAM15-30-45-50+35-54+2.0
49Emanuelly FernandesAM19-34-43-51-by+55+2.0
50Dania AlmeidaAM22-31-38-48-56+52+2.0
51Vinícius PereiraAM44-46-47-49+45-56+2.0
52Milla BarbosaAM10-18-55+30-42-50-1.0
53Louise GarcezAM07-35+44-54-46-47-1.0
54Jamilly FonsecaAM23-26-36-53+41-48-1.0
55João Mateus FigueredoAM37-29-52-56+43-49-1.0
56Giovanna OliveiraAM39-24-35-55-50-51-0.0

 

Partidas em PGN
Manaus 2014 - 17° Torneio Regional Norte Jogadas Faltando Na Base
163 128 35

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home