Arapiraca 2016

42° Campeonato Alagoano

08 DEZ / 11 DEZ

CJogador1234567Pts
1Gilberto Ferreira Souza24+08+03+04+02=05=06+6.0
2Alexsandro Barros Lima25+14+05+07+01=03=04+6.0
3Jayme Miranda Neto10+06+01-09+05+02=07+5.5
4José Ferreira Azevedo Jr15+09+07+01-06+14+02-5.0
5Jonathas Magalhães13+11+02-08+03-01=09+4.5
6Rafael Ferreira19+03-22+12+04-11+01-4.0
7Cristiano Araújo23+12+04-02-13+08+03-4.0
8Lúcio Flávio Fonseca26+01-18+05-10+07-14+4.0
9Leonel Dehon Silva22+04-13+03-17+12+05-4.0
10Junior Pinheiro Araújo03-19+11+13-08-21+16+4.0
11Davi Barros17+05-10-18+20+06-13+4.0
12Sérgio Aparecido Oliveira20+07-14+06-16+09-17+4.0
13Ornan Oliveira05-17+09-10+07-18+11-3.0
14Michael Douglas Silvaby+02-12-24+25+04-08-3.0
15Josivaldo José Silva04-21+---22+20+3.0
16Francisco Anderson Silva--by+21+12-19+10-3.0
17Mariana Eurídice Santos11-13-26>22>09-20>12-3.0
18Weverton Natan Santos-24+08-11-23+13-25+3.0
19David Barbosa de Assis06-10-25+20-22>16-21+3.0
20Tadeu Cavalcante Silva12-23+24-19+11-17<15-2.0
21Mateus Rocha Lima-15-23+16-26>10-19-2.0
22Ney Mauro Ferreira09-25+06-17<19<15-23+2.0
23Clécio Fernando Santos07-20-21-by+18-25+22-2.0
24Alciro Araújo Neto01-18-20+14----1.0
25Maria Ariane Martins02-22-19-26>14-23-18-1.0
26Kaio César Pereira08--17<25<21<--0.0

 

Partidas em PGN
Arapiraca 2016 - 42° Campeonato Alagoano Jogadas Faltando Na Base
77 3 74

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home