Itabirito 1999

Campeonato Mineiro

12 NOV / 15 NOV

CJogador123456Pts
1Adriano Caldeira Marques40+30+15+19+09+02=5.5
2Carlos Alejandro Martínez85+24+13+21+17+01=5.5
3Juliano Resende Pereira73+61+34+04+05=09=5.0
4Luiz Alexandre Gomes80+39+25+03-27+19+5.0
5Thiago Ferber84+49+35=29+03=17+5.0
6Gérson Peres Batista101+28=11+35+07=20+5.0
7Eduardo Eugênio Moura100+20=43+26+06=18+5.0
8Jorge Aramuni90+47+26=20=56+24+5.0
9João Bosco Ladeira58+33+54+18+01-03=4.5
10Jair Domingues71+36+48+17-28+16=4.5
11Marcelo Giovanni Vieira65+37+06-50+22+14=4.5
12Walter Ferreira Jr113+51=28=39+34=36+4.5
13Eduardo Zambotti119+55+02-42=51+37+4.5
14Leandro Campelo110+34-63+85+23+11=4.5
15Brenno de Paula Neto99+96+01-49=77+34+4.5
16Francisco J. Santos Neto39-100+51+59+25+10=4.5
17Dirk D. van Riemsdijk87+59+22+10+02-05-4.0
18Marcelo Moura64+97+27+09-40+07-4.0
19Brenno de Paula Jr115+52+50+01-30+04-4.0
20João Ildefonso Barbosa107+07=38+08=41+06-4.0
21Marlos Damasceno63+53+23+02-24-58+4.0
22João Carlos Costa70+31+17-48+11-63+4.0
23Watson Campos92+62+21-32+14-49+4.0
24Thales Leão114+02-86+55+21+08-4.0
25Artur José Matos86+69+04-53+16-52+4.0
26Danilo Rosa108+88+08=07-42=64+4.0
27Dário Oliveira82+67+18-52+04-57+4.0
28Nilton Gomes Alves46+06=12=54+10-56+4.0
29Paulo Sérgio Souza43=77+57+05-49=53+4.0
30José Nilton Almeida105+01-92+60+19-55+4.0
31Ary Santos81+22-65+37=44=66+4.0
32Márcio Santana117+54-66+23-90+65+4.0
33Fabrício de Paula Silva75+09-42-73+86+48+4.0
34Flávio Loureiro45+14+03-46+12=15-3.5
35Alex Sandro Araújo42+60+05=06-37-62+3.5
36André Luiz Sampaio91+10-81+45+38=12-3.5
37Geraldo Pires83+11-70+31=35+13-3.5
38Joel Cintra Borges109+57=20-107+36=40=3.5
39Bernardo Lino Oliveira16+04-67+12-60+46=3.5
40Rodolfo de Assis01-105+69+44+18-38=3.5
41Leonardo Oliveira Costa47-90+99+58+20-43=3.5
42Rubem Leite35-93+33+13=26=45=3.5
43José Eduardo Medeiros29=68+07-79=89+41=3.5
44Sérgio Renato Souza111+48-73+40-31=80+3.5
45Mário Baranowiski Filho34-84+47+36-70+42=3.5
46Gilmar Dias Machado28-101+64+34-71+39=3.5
47Geraldo Ferreira Jr41+08-45-91+50=77+3.5
48Sheridan Ribeiro94+44+10-22-85+33-3.0
49Paulo Marcos Pereira56+05-94+15=29=23-3.0
50Crassos Caio Oliveira112+78+19-11-47=51=3.0
51Marcelo Rocha98+12=16-87+13-50=3.0
52José Joselito Ribeiro89+19-72+27-59+25-3.0
53Bruce Ramos76+21-89+25-72+29-3.0
54Erlon Braghini103+32+09-28-64-78+3.0
55Cristiano Sampaio104+13-116+24-79+30-3.0
56Walter Amorim49-110+71+61+08-28-3.0
57Thiago Sampaio79+38=29-68=93+27-3.0
58João Paulo Silva09-83+88+41-74+21-3.0
59Tarcísio Barbosa74+17-97+16-52-92+3.0
60Pedro Silva Filho95+35-80+30-39-85+3.0
61Leonardo Rocha72+03-91+56-65-102+3.0
62Daniel Vazquez116+23-68-101+95+35-3.0
63Daiana Santos21-76+14-88+67+22-3.0
64Rafael Duarte18-98+46-94+54+26-3.0
65Luiz Carlos Silva11-112+31-108+61+32-3.0
66Geraldo Magela Cruz78-108+32-103+68+31-3.0
67Tsuyoshi Yotsumotoby+27-39-111+63-95+3.0
68José Ranulfo Mendes77=43-62+57=66-91+3.0
69André Luiz Santos e Souza93+25-40-80=87=100+3.0
70Aguinaldo Gomes22-102+37-81+45-98+3.0
71Juarez Ferreira10-117+56-98+46-94+3.0
72Maurício Assis61-109+52-99+53-86+3.0
73Atila Duarte03-118+44-33-105+89+3.0
74Daniel Rojas Nascimento59-80-by+110+58-87+3.0
75Renato Morais33-87-90-by+101+93+3.0
76Eduardo Amorim Neto53-63-77-115+109+90+3.0
77João Enoc Sena68=29-76+78+15-47-2.5
78Davi Takeshita66+50-87=77-82+54-2.5
79Tiago Bitarelli57-119+107=43=55-83=2.5
80Veraldino de Freitas Jr04-74+60-69=107+44-2.5
81Geraldo Brandão31-103+36-70-108=88+2.5
82Sebastião Mendes27-116-100=84+78-108+2.5
83Raymundo Miranda37-58-101-106+111+79=2.5
84Marcelo de Souza05-45-105=82-96+107+2.5
85Guilherme Ruggio Silva02-114+96+14-48-60-2.0
86Cristiane Goulart25-106+24-104+33-72-2.0
87Darcy Carvalho17-75+78=51-69=74-2.0
88Diego Sbrissa102+26-58-63-110+81-2.0
89João Hermany Andrade52-115+53-109+43-73-2.0
90Talita Oliveira08-41-75+97+32-76-2.0
91Juliano Barreto36-113+61-47-99+68-2.0
92Aureo Macedo23-95+30-93-104+59-2.0
93Gustavo Cabral69-42-119+92+57-75-2.0
94Marcel Andrade48-111+49-64-113+71-2.0
95Pedro Colombaroli60-92-112+96+62-67-2.0
96Eneida Santos106+15-85-95-84-113+2.0
97Edson Ribeiro118+18-59-90-102-109+2.0
98Fabrício Assis51-64-113+71-103+70-2.0
99Antônio Gomes15-104+41-72-91-115+2.0
100Mateus Peres de Lima07-16-82=105=112+69-2.0
101Juliano Oliveira06-46-83+62-75-114+2.0
102Ricardo Castro88-70-108-114+97+61-2.0
103Diego Fidalgo54-81-117+66-98-118+2.0
104Tiago Barcelos55-99-115+86-92-110+2.0
105Saulo Muniz30-40-84=100=73-111+2.0
106Tarcísio Borges96-86-109-83-118+112+2.0
107Marcos Sampaio20-by+79=38-80-84-1.5
108João Paulo Ladeia26-66-102+65-81=82-1.5
109João Marcelo Dutra38-72-106+89-76-97-1.0
110Yannes de Souza14-56-114+74-88-104-1.0
111Guilherme Duarte44-94-118+67-83-105-1.0
112André Machado50-65-95-117+100-106-1.0
113Camila Dutra12-91-98-118+94-96-1.0
114Fábio Junior Monteiro24-85-110-102-by+101-1.0
115Marcela Duarte19-89-104-76-117+99-1.0
116Elson Cruz Jr62-82+55----1.0
117José Tarcísio Borges32-71-103-112-115-by+1.0
118Julianna Andrade97-73-111-113-106-103-0.0
119José Antônio Gomes13-79-93----0.0
Adriano Caldeira, Carlos Martínez e Dirk van Riemsdijk jogaram "hors-concours".
Campeão: Juliano Resende Pereira            Vice-Campeão: Luiz Alexandre Gomes.

 

Partidas em PGN
Itabirito 1999 - Campeonato Mineiro Jogadas Faltando Na Base
351 325 26

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home