Paranagua 1993

9 Campeonato Mundial u26 (equipes)

02 NOV / 12 NOV
 

CP123456789Pts
1Argentina12305109308304302206213303224.0
2Azerbaijan14213210211203401205204306222.5
3France13214307206202011215405301221.0
4Finlandia153102062052010920720213420.5
5Slovenia1930120830410721330220309220.5
6Mexico20309204103110307201111302220.5
7Brasil16408103213205206104110214320.5
8Uruguay1840720510114110217216319320.0
9Austria17306101116313104111218405119.5
10Portugal11204102114306108218307117319.0
11Brasil B10112119302115203209206120318.5
12Chile0111121302031631419317218318.5
13Colombia03202212407109205114401104018.0
14Luxemburgo02203115310108212313020307117.0
15Ecuador04120214117211118203019216215.0
16Bolivia0701831720912119220308115114.5
17Japan09119216115118120208212110114.5
18Paraguay08016120219217215210109012112.5
19Botswana05172111812021621211520812.0
20India06115118112119217116114111111.5

 


 

Equipe Brasil
TabJogadorP+=-Pts%
1Christian Toth50321.530.0
2Rodrigo Disconzi da Silva60331.525.0
3Rafael Leitao75115.578.6
4Rodrigo Amaral Fernandez52213.060.0
5Adwilhans Souza63214.066.7
6Alcyr Calcado52213.060.0
wo22002.0-
Total361413920.556.9

 

Equipe Brasil B
TabJogadorP+=-Pts%
1Adalberto Araujo60331.525.0
2Carlos Martins74124.564.3
3Andrey Souza Neves71423.042.9
4Heverton Gisclan Silva63214.066.7
5Anderson Taatsch Dias41031.025.0
6Julio Miyasato42112.562.5

wo

22002.0-
Total3613111218.551.4

 


 

BRASIL A
Tab123456Pts
JogadorTothDisconziLeitaoFernandezSouzaCalcado
1BoliviawowoFerrufinoOlguin--4
P1B1P1B1----
2UruguayRodriguezSosa Macho--CuriRibas1
P0B----P0B1
3France-KochChabanonApicellaMarciano-2
--BPBP--
4ColombiaClavijoAraqueEscobar--Renteria2
PB0P1----B1
5SloveniaGrosarSermekJelen--Tratar2
BPB1----P0
6Mexico-HernandezMartinEstradaYadira-1
--P0B0PB1--
7FinlandiaManninen--NorriHolmstenSammalvuo1
B----P0BP
8Portugal-DamasoSantos-ParceriasVitor2
--P0B1--P1B
9LuxemburgoDavid-WiansSchartzKoffer-3
P0--B1P1B1--
JogadorTothDisconziLeitaoFernandezSouzaCalcadoPts
Tab123456

 

BRASIL B
Tab123456Pts
JogadorAraujoMartinsNevesGisclanDiasMiyasato
1PortugalSantosRochaParceriasVitor--1
B0P0BP1----
2ChileTchiminoToloza--BarriaNavarro1
PB1----P0B0
3Botswana--TselengMoatlhodiMosekiJobe3
----PB1P1B1
4AzerbaijanGuliev-AgamalievGasimovVelikhanli-1
B--P1B0P0--
5EcuadorMoranMera--TorresLeon2
BP1----B0P1
6FranceKochChabanonNevesApicella--2
P0B1PB----
7AustriaStummerNeubauerPostlBaumegger--2
P0BPB1----
8Mexico-HernandezMartinPalacios-Estrada1
--B0P0B--P
9India-NiravMehtawowo-3
--P1B0P1B1--
JogadorAraujoMartinsNevesGisclanDiasMiyasatoPts
Tab123456

 


 

Partidas em PGN
Paranagua 1993 - 9 wch u26 tt

Jogadas

FaltandoNa BasekB
339033965.5

 

Back

Back

BrasilBase

Home

Back