Batatais 2001

7th Children's Olympiad

19 SET / 25 SET
 

CP12345678Pts
1Suecia*224323421.5
2Brasil2*12323418.5
3South Africa22*1134317.0
4Chile023*323216.0
5Uruguay121*22413.5
6Belgica11111*3313.0
7Brasil B0121*27.5
8

Paraguay

0011011*5.0

 


 

Equipe Brasil
TabJogadorP+=-Pts%
1Diego di Berardino63304.575.0
2Ernani Choma62223.050.0
3Krikor Mekhitarian75206.086.0
4Jose Luiz Cominato Neto52213.060.0
5Raphael Alonso41212.050.0
Total281311418.566.1

 

Equipe Brasil B
TabJogadorP+=-Pts%
1Willian Arruda50140.510.0
2Felipe Fernandes70341.521.4
3Thomas Bergman41031.025.0
4Diego Nascimento62132.541.7
5Caleb Shitzuka61232.033.0
Total2847177.526.8

 


 

BRASIL
Tab12345Pts
JogadorBerardinoChomaMekhitarianCominatoAlonso
1BelgicaMichielsTonoliBoevingervan Peer-2
B1P0B1P--
2Brasil BArruda-FernandesBergmanShitsuka3
P1--B1P1B
3Paraguay-J. MarmolOjedaSartoriCaniza4
--B1P1B1P1
4ChileR. DiazJ. DiazMoralesHurtado-2
P1B0P1B0--
5UruguayAdibGonzalezGiuzzi-Fernandez3
BP1B1--P
6SueciaTikkanenWallinOngHammar-2
PBPB--
7South AfricaLouwNiemandtv. d. Merwe-Pistorius1
BPB--P0
JogadorBerardinoChomaMekhitarianCominatoAlonsoPts
Tab12345

 

BRASIL B
Tab12345Pts
JogadorArrudaFernandesBergmanNascimentoShitsuka
1SueciaTikkanenWallinOngHammar-
P0BP0B0--
2BrasilBerardinoMekhitarianCominato-Alonso
B0P0B0--P
3BelgicaMichielsTonoli-Boevingervan Peer1
P0B0--P1B0
4South Africa-Niemandtv. d. MerwePistoriusVisser0
--P0B0P0B0
5ParaguayJ. MarmolOjeda-SartoriM. Marmol2
B0P--B1P1
6ChileR. DiazJ. Diaz-MoralesHurtado1
PB0--P0B
7Uruguay-AdibGonzalezGiuzziIbanez2
--BP1BP0
JogadorArrudaFernandesBergmanNascimentoShitsukaPts
Tab12345

 


 

Partidas em PGN
Batatais 2001 - 7th Children's Olympiad

Jogadas

FaltandoNa BasekB
112011221.7

 

Back

Back

BrasilBase

Home

Back