San Juan 1987

2° World Championship u10 (boys/girls)

06 JUL / 22 JUL

CJogadorP12345678910Ptsg10
1John ViloriaUSA17+09+02+06+9.5
2Giovanni VescoviBRA15+01-03+7.5
3Igor MartínezMEX21+06+02-7.5
4Julián RiveroVEN18+08+07+05+7.0
5Kareem Abdul SulaimanUAE11+09+04-6.0
6Jorge ZamoraHON19+03-01-6.0
7Manuel MeraECU04-17+5.5
8Andrew PhillipsBAR12+04-16=5.5
9Suzanna UrminskaUSA01-05-5.51
10María Eugenia SantoriPUR14=5.52
11Jaime BallesterPUR05-5.0
12Emilse BarriosVEN08-18-19+5.03
13Juan SotoPUR17-5.0
14Quinn ReyesPUR10=18-4.5
15Arnaldo BorgesPUR02-4.5
16Sergio NegreteVEN21+08=4.5
17Tibaire DepoolVEN01-13+22+07-4.04
18Karina GuzmánMEX04-12+14+4.05
19Gisela MurrayPUR06-12-4.06
20Damali BeckfordJAM22=1.57
21Geneve RubaineIVB16-03-1.5
22Gary HardleJAM20=17-1.0

 

Partidas em PGN
San Juan 1987 - 2° World Championship u10 (boys/girls) Jogadas Faltando Na Base
110 109 1

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home